WORKSHOP SCHEDULE

We introduce our Avatars of the Earth Embassadors . We have invited our hi-calllibre friends in our international and USA communities who are leading the way in their chosen field. These workshops help you decide your experience so you can expand your Avatar Knowledge.

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 27TH

LODGE

MAIN STAGE

DOME
PYRAMID
Dragon Healing

12:00-1:00 PM

Shingo Ito

New Earth Leaders

1:00-2:00 PM

Queens That Bridge

Message To Avatars

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Golden Eagle/Aurea

Remote Viewing

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Jazz Rasool

Spiritual Cages

4:00 PM - 6:00

Art Giser

CLOSED

5:00 - 6:00 PM

N/A

MUSIC

12:00 - 1:00 PM

SKY ROOT

MUSIC

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

BENJI FOX

MUSIC

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

BELOVED PURE LOVE

Antartica

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

BRAD OLSEN

Empowerment

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

LAURIE MCDONALD

OPENING CEREMONY

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

CHIEF BLACKFOX

Opening 3rd Eye

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Dr. George Qi-Love

Tai-Chi

1:00 PM -2:00 PM

Ayako Oguri

Thoughts

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Kashi Stone

Healing Station

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Stacey & Emi

PANEL

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Avatar Activism

CLOSED

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

N/A

Organic

12:00 - 1:00 PM

Rainbow Earth

Avatars

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Caroline Horn

5D Star Portal

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Shima Moore

Heart Illumination

3:00 PM to 4:00 PM

Sri Shivananda

Cpmpletion

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Robert Novak

Closed

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

N/A

Ascension

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Laura Eisenhower $40

Tai Yoga Qigong

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Dr. George Love $40

PANEL

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Star-Gates

Am I A Medium

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

TJ Higgs

Movie

10:00 PM - 11:00 PM

Polly Higgins

MUSIC

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

TUUDI GOLD

MUSIC

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

MAXWELL FRIEDMAN

MUSIC

8:30 PM - 9:00 PM

ZAHIRA & TRBT

MUSIC

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

ZAHIRA & TRBT

MUSIC

10:00 PM - 12:00 AM

COSMIC FIRE FAIRY

Singing Bowls

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tengoku Ito

Seed Healing

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Carol Whitney

Heal Heart Chakra

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Art Giser

Talking Circle

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Chief Blackfox

Kirtan

10:00 PM - 11:00 PM

Saint Germain

Breathwork

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Robin Houghton

Breathwork

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Robin Houghton

Akashic Records

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Alissa RA

Breathwork

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Goldy

Drum Circle

10:00 PM - 12:00 PM

All Avatars

10:00 PM - 12:00 AM SKYWATCH SKI LIFT TO THE TOP

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28TH

LODGE
MAINSTAGE
DOME
PYRAMID
TBA

9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM

TBA

PANEL

10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM

Contact & Discloser

Dragon Healing

11:00 AM TO 12:00 PM

Shingo RYU $20

Panel

12:00 PM TO 1:00 PM

Awakening

South America

1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM

Brad Olsen $35

Virtual Reality

2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM

Jazz Rasool $40

Am I Psychic ?

3:00 PM TO 4:00 PM

TJ Higgs $4o

Time Travel

4:00 PM TO 6:00 PM

Brooks Agnew $40

Energy Processes

5:00 PM TO 6:00 PM

Art Giser

UFO & Inner Earth

6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM

Bret Leuder $30

3 Treasures Qigong

7:00 PM TO 8:00 PM

Dr. George love $40

Panel

8:00 PM TO 9:00 PM

Astrology

ET Bases

9:00 PM TO 10:00 PM

James Bartley

MOVIE

10:00 PM TO 11:00 PM

Emoto Foundation

MOVIE

11:00 PM TO 12:00 PM

MOVIE

Tai Chi

9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM

Ayako

Meditation

10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM

Aurea Luc

Taoist Tantra

11:00 AM TO 12:00 PM

Dr. George Love

Shinto Sound

12:00 AM TO 1:00 PM

Tengotu Ito

MUSIC

1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM

Chief Blackfox

Alchemy

2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM

Laura Eisenhower

Middle Earth

3:00 PM TO 4:00 PM

Saint Germain

Talking Circle Q&A

4:00 PM TO 5:00 PM

Max Igan

Wound Weaver

5:00 PM TO 6:00 PM

Tracey Ash

MUSIC

6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM

Sierra Marin

MUSIC

7:00 PM TO 8:00 PM

Tsunami Diamond

MUSIC

8:00 PM TO 9:00 PM

jbrave

MUSIC

9:00 PM TO 11:00 PM

Cosmic Fire Fairy

Ecstatic Dance

10:00 PM TO 11:00 AM

DJ Brian Kadmiri

Ecstatic Dance

11:00 PM TO 12:00 AM

DJ Brian Kadmir

Acro Yoga

9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM

TBA

Healing Station

10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM

Stacey & Emi

Super Hero Avatar

11:00 AM TO 12:00 PM

Kashi Stone

Freedom Play

12:00 PM TO 1:00 PM

Rainbow Earth

Climate Emergency

1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM

Jessica Robinson

Empowerment

2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM

Laurie McDonald

Essential Oil Healing

3:00 PM TO 4:00 PM

Cherri Arellano

Heal Your Life

4:00 PM TO 5:00 PM

Golden Eagle

Breathwork

5:00 PM TO 6:00 PM

Robin Houghton

Breathwork

6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM

Robin Houghton

PANEL

7:00 PM TO 8:00 PM

Avatar Earth

Seed Healing

8:00 PM TO 9:00 PM

Carol Whitney

Astrology

9:00 PM TO 10:00 PM

Eric Starwalker

Drum Circle

10:00 PM TO 11:00 PM

All Avatars

Drum Circle

11:00 PM TO 12:00 PM

All Avatars

TBA

9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM

TBA

Earth Repair

10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM

Andrew Mount

Completion

11:00 TO 12:00 PM

Robert Novak

Sound Healing

12:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Integration Gathering

Warrior Of Light

1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM

Tsunami Diamond

Heart Illumination

2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM

Sri Shivananda

DNA Activation

3:00 PM TO 4:00 PM

Alissa RA

Breathwork

3:00 PM TO 5:00 PM

Goldy

NDE

5:00 PM TO 6:00 PM

Drew Bankey

Astrology

5:00 PM TO 6:00 PM

Glenn Kaufmann

Primal Play

7:00 PM TO 8:00 PM

Kelley & Ka Luna

New Earth Leaders

8:00 - 9:00 PM

Queens That Bridge

Art Therapy

9:00 PM TO 10:00 PM

Noah

Talking Circle

10:00 PM TO 11:00 PM

All Avatars

Talking Circle

11:00 PM TO 12:00 PM

All Avatars

10:00 PM - 12:00 AM SKYWATCH SKI LIFT TO TOP

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 29TH

LODGE
MAINSTAGE
DOME
PYRAMID
Mount Shasta UFO'S

9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM

Saint Germain

PANEL

10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM

Calling The Tribe

Talking Circle

11:00 AM TO 12:00 PM

Max Igan

PANEL

12:00 PM TO 1:00 PM

Avatar Earth

Dogs Role on Earth

1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM

Caroline Griffith

PANEL

2:00 PM TO 3:30 PM

Sacred Love

Karma Clearing

3:00 PM TO 4:00 PM

Art Giser

Qi Dance

4:00 PM TO 5:00 PM

Dr. George Love $40

Macrobiotic

5:00 PM TO 6:00 PM

Mominoki House $50

Final Dinner

6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM

Mominoki House $50

Dinner

7:00 PM TO 8:00 PM

Mominoki House $50

Dinner

8:00 PM TO 9:00 PM

Mominaki House

Avatar Costume

9:00 PM TO 10:00

Contest

Closed

10:00 PM TO 11:00 PM

Closed

Crop Circles

11:00 PM TO 12:00 AM

Newton Rampasso

Yoga

9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM

TBA

Meditation

10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM

Aurea Luc

Dragon Healing

12:00 PM TO 1:00 PM

Shingo Ito

Energy Clearing

12:00 PM TO 1:00 PM

TJ Higgs

Global Ascension

1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM

Tracey Ash

MUSIC

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Tuudi Gold

MUSIC

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Sierra Marin

Music

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Saint Germain

Closing Ceremony

5:00 PM TO 6:00 PM

Chief Blackfox

MUSIC

6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM

Tengoku Ito

MUSIC

7:00 PM TO 8:00 PM

Shasta Moon

MUSIC

8:00 PM TO 9:00 PM

INDUBIOUS

MUSIC

9:00 PM TO 10:00 PM

INDUBIOUS

MUSIC

10:00 PM TO 11:00 PM

TBA

MUSIC

11:00 PM TO 12:00 AM

Natural Mystic

IMG_693880DAEB0B-1
TBA

9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM

TBA

Deity Making

10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM

Kashi Stone $20

Healing Station

11:00 PM TO 12:00 PM

Stacey & Emi

Walking Meditation

12:00 PM TO 1:00 PM

Dr. George Qi-Love

Consciousness

1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM

Andrew Mount

Sound Healing

2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM

Integration Gathering

Metaphysic

3:00 PM TO 4:00 PM

Tracey Ash

Ascension

4:00 PM TO 5:00 PM

Tsunami Diamond

Closed

5:00 PM TO 6:00 PM

Closed

Breathwork

6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM

Rob Houghton

Breathwork

7:00 PM TO 8:00 PM

Robin Houghton

Closed

8:00 PM TO 9:00 PM

Closed

Closed

9:00 PM TO 10:00 PM

Closed

Drum Circle

10:00 PM TO 11:00 PM

All Avatars

Drum Circle

11:00 PM TO 12:00 AM

All Avatars

TBA

9:00 AMTO 10:00 AM

TBA

Tai-Chi

10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM

Ayako

Remote Viewing

11:00 TO 12:00 PM

Jazz Rasool

Thai Yoga

12:00 PM TO 1:00 PM

Rainbow Earth

Breathwork

1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM

Goldy

Akashic Records

2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM

Alissa RA

TBA

3:00 PM TO 4:00 PM

TBA

TBA

4:00 PM TO 5:00 PM

TBA

Closed

5:00 PM TO 6:00 PM

Closed

Golden Eagle

6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM

Spiritual Warriors

Channeling Source

7:00 PM TO 8:00 PM

Drew Bankey

Closed

8:00 PM TO 9:00 PM

Closed

Closed

9:00 PM TO 10:00 PM

Closed

Talking Circle

10:00 PM TO 11:00 PM

All Avatars

Talking Circle

11:00 PM TO 12:00 AM

All Avatars

10:00 PM - 12:00 AM CLOSING CEREMONY & SKYWATCH